ASPEN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03883227

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHBOURNE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Nov 2001 - 16 Apr 2003
BRUNSWICK COURT ASH LIMITED 18 Jan 2000 - 01 Nov 2001
FAMEHIRE LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 18 Jan 2000