Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPRIMATUR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03882134

Registered office address
Goldings House, 2 Hays Lane, London, England, SE1 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2053 LIMITED 24 Nov 1999 - 11 Oct 2000