SANLAM WEALTH PLANNING HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 03882013

Registered office address
Monument Place, 24 Monument Street, London, England, EC3R 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SANLAM PRIVATE WEALTH HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 18 Apr 2011 - 14 Jul 2014
BUCKLES HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Nov 1999 - 18 Apr 2011