QUANTUM CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03881204

Registered office address
Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 646 LIMITED 22 Nov 1999 - 21 Jan 2000