JOTUL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03879828

Registered office address
The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
JOTUL LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 29 Feb 2000