BIJU CARE LIMITED

Company number 03878593

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIJU LIMITED 17 Nov 1999 - 04 Jul 2007