CELLAR ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 03877722

Registered office address
Keith Willis Associates, Chartered Accountants, Gothic House Barker Gate, Nottingham, NG1 1JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (255) LIMITED 16 Nov 1999 - 12 Apr 2000