Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WSP CEL LIMITED

Company number 03877626

Registered office address
Wsp House, 70 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 08 Sep 2010
GW 1151 LIMITED 16 Nov 1999 - 13 Mar 2000