SAMI LEIGH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03877198

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road, Southend-On-Sea, SS1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTER PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 10 Feb 2000