GT NEWS (NOTTINGHAM) LTD

Company number 03877068

Registered office address
Unit 1 Weston Road, Crewe, CW1 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
DAUNT 2001 LIMITED 23 Mar 2000 - 23 May 2000
DAUNT 2000 LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 23 Mar 2000