D H PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03874083

Registered office address
Woolyard, 54 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1768) LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 13 Dec 1999