OPUS PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03873722

Registered office address
Unit 328/9 Metalbox Factory 30 Great Guildford Street, London, England, SE1 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1770) LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 15 May 2006