Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSC BRAND PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 03872790

Registered office address
C/O Corporation Service Company (Uk) Limited, 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETNAMES BRAND PROTECTION LIMITED 16 Jan 2013 - 31 Jul 2020
ENVISIONAL LIMITED 15 Sep 2000 - 16 Jan 2013
ENVISIONAL SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 08 Nov 1999 - 15 Sep 2000