PATTONAIR (DERBY) LIMITED

Company number 03872238

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ULOGISTICS LIMITED 22 Jul 2002 - 04 Jun 2007
PATTONAIR LOGISTICS LIMITED 11 Nov 1999 - 22 Jul 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2551) LIMITED 05 Nov 1999 - 11 Nov 1999