ESPORTS GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD

Company number 03872127

Registered office address
Capswood 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE LIMITED 12 Aug 2016 - 16 May 2020
XTRAPACK LIMITED 03 Dec 1999 - 12 Aug 2016
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2566) LIMITED 05 Nov 1999 - 03 Dec 1999