SITEMAKER SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03871424

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEK ATTIC LIMITED 12 Nov 2002 - 17 Jul 2006
COLLABORATIVE FILING LIMITED 14 Mar 2001 - 12 Nov 2002
LYNXLAW ONLINE LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 14 Mar 2001