LCH POWERCLEAR LIMITED

Company number 03871335

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARNIVALGROVE LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 08 Feb 2000