PREFERRED FUNDING ONE LIMITED

Company number 03871334

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HORNTRAIL LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 20 Apr 2000