Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NU TECHNOLOGY AND LEARNING CENTRES (HACKNEY) LIMITED

Company number 03871226

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTORS IN THE COMMUNITY (HACKNEY) LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 20 Dec 2002
HORNGOLD LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 04 Feb 2000