Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MODUS SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03871198

Registered office address
46 Charles Street, Second Floor, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 2GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2023
due by 18 November 2023

Last statement dated 4 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARNIVALDRIFT LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 22 Mar 2000