SC FINANCE INVESTMENTS TWO COMPANY

Company number 03871050

Registered office address
C/O Bdo Stoy Hayward Llp, 125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
29 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS FINANCE INVESTMENTS TWO COMPANY 23 Nov 1999 - 20 Sep 2001
HACKUNLIMCO (NO.20) 29 Oct 1999 - 23 Nov 1999