MISYS PFS PORTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03870719

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1919 LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 10 Dec 1999