SESAME IFA DESKTOP SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03870713

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MISYS IFA DESKTOP SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 17 Mar 2006
MISYS INTERACTIVE TRADING (IFA) LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 28 Jan 2002
ALNERY NO. 1920 LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 10 Dec 1999