Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMIRAH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03870436

Registered office address
33 Green Lane, Blackwater, Camberley, England, GU17 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2023
due by 7 September 2023

Last statement dated 24 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
Previous company names
Name Period
SRC MINING SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jan 2011 - 16 Aug 2020
COREMIN CAPITAL LIMITED 18 May 2010 - 27 Jan 2011
BROADEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Nov 2005 - 18 May 2010
TRIPLEGATE LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 02 Nov 2005