Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODAIR 2000 LIMITED

Company number 03870380

Registered office address
146 High Street, Billericay, Essex, CM12 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MC75 LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 21 Dec 1999