DAY SOFTWARE

Company number 03870358

Registered office address
5th Floor Alder Castle, 10 Noble Street, London, EC2V 7QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2013
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
29 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAY SOFTWARE LIMITED 07 Nov 2001 - 05 Mar 2012
DAY INTERACTIVE UK LIMITED 29 Oct 1999 - 07 Nov 2001