KUC (PUBLIC HOUSES) LTD

Company number 03870261

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (442) LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 25 Nov 1999