Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAK COURT NORTHWOOD RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03870032

Registered office address
Odeon House, 146 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2023
due by 16 November 2023

Last statement dated 2 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OAK COURT NORTHWOOD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 05 Oct 2001