Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNER VIEW, HARROW LIMITED

Company number 03868880

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CRONBELL PROPERTIES LIMITED 29 Oct 1999 - 26 Nov 1999