MOUND LIMITED

Company number 03867710

Registered office address
Fleet Place House 2, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1826) LIMITED 28 Oct 1999 - 10 Feb 2000