BOX CLEVER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03866101

Registered office address
C/O Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, Plumtree Court, London, EC4A 4HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
2098TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 06 Jun 2000