Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENET LIMITED

Company number 03865996

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE ADVISER NETWORK LIMITED 02 Feb 2001 - 04 Oct 2005
INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE ADVISOR NETWORK LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 02 Feb 2001
THE MORTGAGE NETWORK 2000 LIMITED 24 Nov 1999 - 23 Aug 2000
PINCO 1300 LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 24 Nov 1999