Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BLACK & WHITE COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03865995

Registered office address
814 Leigh Road, Slough, England, SL1 4BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
3663 GROUP LIMITED 28 Oct 1999 - 28 Jun 2016
PINCO 1297 LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 28 Oct 1999