Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3663 ALBA LIMITED

Company number 03865992

Registered office address
C/O INTERPATH LTD, 10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
INVERNESS FARMERS LIMITED 14 Jun 2011 - 26 Jun 2012
3663 HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Oct 1999 - 14 Jun 2011
PINCO 1296 LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 28 Oct 1999