CAPARO VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03865758

Registered office address
Caparo House 103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RINGSIDE ENGINEERING LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 15 Feb 2000