CITIZENSAFE LIMITED

Company number 03865293

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOTT LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 13 Apr 2003