OLD ENGLISH INNS LIMITED

Company number 03864820

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD ENGLISH INNS TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 26 Mar 2010
TRENDKWIK LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 10 Dec 1999