DEVIOUS RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 03864632

Registered office address
225a City Way, Rochester, Kent, ME1 2TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
S & A CONTRACTING LIMITED 16 Jan 2001 - 01 Jul 2005
BASI BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 16 Jan 2001