Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER DAWN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03864163

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Gosforth Park Way, Gosforth Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1968) LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 20 Apr 2000