GAZETTEER SERVICE PROVIDER LIMITED

Company number 03863861

Registered office address
Geoplace Llp, 157-197 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT ADDRESSING LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 03 Jun 2011
TRAVELJUST LIMITED 22 Oct 1999 - 15 Nov 1999