Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company number 03863200

Registered office address
Santon House 53-55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SANTON FARNBOROUGH LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 11 Dec 2006
RAVEN FARNBOROUGH LIMITED 18 Oct 1999 - 09 Mar 2005