HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 03861237

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECTATECH LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 30 Mar 2000