UK UNDERWRITING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03860913

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAILGRAPH LIMITED 18 Oct 1999 - 30 Nov 1999