RISKDISK LTD

Company number 03860865

Registered office address
Landmark House Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RISK DISK LIMITED 18 Oct 1999 - 15 Sep 2003