221 TUFNELL PARK ROAD LIMITED

Company number 03859293

Registered office address
221 Tufnell Park Road, London, N19 5EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
211 TUFNELL PARK ROAD LIMITED 14 Oct 1999 - 30 Nov 1999