CIRCADIAN LIMITED

Company number 03857131

Registered office address
Hutchison House, 5 Hester Road, Battersea, London, SW11 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTS ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 06 Sep 2000
BURGINHALL 1128 LIMITED 06 Oct 1999 - 09 Dec 1999