B & H PEST CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 03856481

Registered office address
St. Helier, High Street, Wroot, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN9 2BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
P & H PEST CONTROL LIMITED 11 Oct 1999 - 21 Oct 1999