LIVERPOOL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03855591

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRACECHURCH STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 26 Mar 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2545) LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 04 Nov 1999