CDC PAKISTAN POWER PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03855582

Registered office address
123 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CDC EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 14 Feb 2017
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2543) LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 09 Nov 1999