GLASGOW SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 03855139

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2546) LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 02 Nov 1999